Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christie Stevens Dashboard

Christie Stevens
Date added:
20111205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christie Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christie Stevens
Aliases:
Christine Stevens
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Pair of green eyes inside a purple cloud on lower back; green shape surrounded by purple border left shoulder blade; red heart with green script underneath on right bikini line; multicolored heart on left buttock.
Social Media:
  • Christie Stevens Twitter
  • Christie Stevens Facebook
  • Christie Stevens Instagram

Christie Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on September 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 93th place. She currently has 474 gallery links and 52 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christie Stevens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christie Stevens biography

Latest Christie Stevens Videos (52)

Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 234 Duration 3:00 Slutty blonde Christie Stevens deepthroats a Dick
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 485 Duration 4:30 Christie Stevens shares big Dick with other Blonde
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2359 Duration 4:31 Christie Stevens scissoring the hell out of her GF
Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1960 Duration 12:23 Horny housewife Christie Stevens devours your BBC
Added on: 2018-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8537 Duration 4:59 Curvy Christie Stevens takes on a massive Member
Added on: 2018-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 7460 Duration 11:42 Sexy Christie Stevens gets double penetrated hard
Added on: 2018-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 10643 Duration 2:05 Hot Christie Stevens fucks a BBC and gets hot Jizm
Added on: 2018-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 15565 Duration 5:02 Christie Stevens tries on Clothes and rides a Dong
Added on: 2017-11-24 Video Thumbnail Views 11646 Duration 4:08 Christie Stevens fucks a President in this Parody
Added on: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 13323 Duration 8:00 Inked Blonde eats Christie Stevens' orgasmic Twat

Click here to see all 52 free Christie Stevens Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

MyronGaines 2018-09-17
Definitely a good milf anc I love seeing her fuck a dick with her big fake rack
StaggZ 2018-09-10
Super MILF! I wanna bury my face in her pussy
fliphedd7 2018-08-04
A'ight, it's the weekend &, when I saw that #1, I was totally prepared to say "Stop playin'," but--- well--- Christie is pretty GD hot. In a MILF competition, I'm not prepared to say Kendra or Alexis wouldn't crush her, but, well, she is pretty damn hot.
veronagent73 2018-08-04
I just can't like fake tits. I try and I try, but I was never into playing with Barbie dolls.
MyronGaines 2018-07-21
Her most redeeming feature is just how unremarkable she is. A basic blonde with blown up tits unafraid to whore it up. Completely used up with terrible career trajectory from here on out
dremel 2018-06-22
Ten thousand girls in ranking - no surprise this chick is TOP10 and was No. 1. I don't know, there are many awesome girls, but Christie has the special thing. She's so cute and her performances are stunning everytime
mistamista 2018-01-21
A big 'un for the blacks.
krapuleux 2017-11-16
Very attractive sex bomb
RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-09
perfect black cock slut. I would love to pound her tight pussy.
Eurolvr 2017-08-23
Another 30 something that gets all the surgery and now goes through all the blacks to stay in the biz.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones