Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daphne Klyde Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Daphne Klyde
Date added:
20150415
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daphne Klyde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daphne Klyde
Aliases:
Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; tongue; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Scripts on both wrists
Social Media:
  • Daphne Klyde Twitter
  • Daphne Klyde Facebook
  • Daphne Klyde Instagram

Daphne Klyde is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on March 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 724th place. She currently has 242 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daphne Klyde is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daphne Klyde biography

Latest Daphne Klyde Videos (24)

Added on: 2019-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 845 Duration 2:02 Naughty Daphne Klyde gets Double Pen and Creampie
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1233 Duration 2:05 Daphne Klyde gets creampied after Massage Sex
Added on: 2019-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1107 Duration 2:03 Daphne Klyde gets Love Box licked and Ass jizzed
Added on: 2018-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 764 Duration 2:08 Slut Daphne Klyde gets her Backdoor drilled by BF
Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1490 Duration 8:00 Daphne Klydes Stepmom cant keep hands to her self
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2417 Duration 2:50 Daphne Klyde and Proxy Paige drain a Dick together
Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1075 Duration 4:31 Sexy Daphne Klyde enjoys swallowing a massive Dick
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 560 Duration 2:09 Kinky Daphne Klyde gets ballgaged and dildo fucked
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1104 Duration 2:00 Hot lesbians Daphne Klyde and Zazie make out
Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 986 Duration 2:10 Firmly bound Daphne Klyde gets toyed by her Master

Click here to see all 24 free Daphne Klyde Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

MyronGaines 2018-11-22
Not bad, Ukrainian whore with a pierced pussy and tongue. Rough IR gangbang scenes
krapuleux 2018-11-15
Pretty ok girl
fliphedd7 2017-10-16
DK's Twitter question for the day: "Fake or natural tits?" I voted. So now 80% say "natural." (Still, if she does get a good one--- the secret: don't get 'greedy' about it!--- it won't hurt my fandom one bit...)
fliphedd7 2017-10-14
@xfire Brother, if I had a nickel for every girl that made me think "Looks like Mila Kunis, (ABSOLUTELY) nothing wrong with that," I could buy this site. (Screw you, Ashton Kutcher.)
fliphedd7 2017-10-14
FUCK, YEAH. I mean: FUCK, YEAH. Watching her (passionately, emotionally) do 3-ways, DPs, & GBs, all I can think to say is: FUCK, YEAH. We already know how I feel about super-hot/skilled Ukrainian brunettes, & we have another winner. (Oh, and: great smile)
xfire 2017-10-10
Looks like Mila Kunis, nothing wrong with that. There are women everywhere you wouldn't give a second look without the make-up and slutty clothes.
JArhturRank 2016-03-22
That being said, this one is a real fuck doll in those black stockings!
JArhturRank 2016-03-22
She probably wouldn't be too pleased about being called Russian, Assking. As for the looks, a lot of these Eastern Euro girls you wouldn't give a second glance without the make-up and sexy clothing
IRPreferred 2015-12-13
Sexy, sultry looks.
Assking 2015-06-13
I luv me sum russian twat right off the banana boat!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones